Výsledky 50 ccm

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
850Filip Oberreiter29632403640324436360
110Martin Michalík22850005028050500
177Jaroslav Herna32738444044315040400
117Maxmilián Němec181030323026031320
131Nikolas Pour0000000000
18David Štěpina22644050044044440
30Daniel Fic176303602819323100
211Matyáš Feifer6438000260000
13Jakub Smolík9405044000000
198Jaroslav Lisner280280000000
11Jan Pavlíček6203200030000
421Adam Prchal360003600000
2Petr Machalický ml.91000323102800
78Kryštof Mašek500000500000
284Benedykt Svoboda380000380000
214Marek Jakubově230000230000
215Ondřej Štros210000210000
129Eliáš Týma170000170000
33Linda Schlixbierová7000000400300
115Jakub Kozák360000036000
21Tomáš Voženílek ml.260000002600
9Samuel Sestrienka280000000280
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.