Výsledky 65 ccm

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
74Šimon Hofman3317000016000
431Ondřej Morávek26044224520243334380
414Vít Morávek1501917247172320230
28Tobiáš Teml29834343136344745370
300Ondřej Novák23036302728262729270
137Matěj Kozderka ml.1741723253126026260
18Mikuláš Jelínek3270504744444745500
62Jan Džoudy Ševčík541213180110000
6Jakub Duben23530323125302729310
10Denis Čihák32450384036384044380
19Matěj Scheder0000000000
99Josef Černík130130000000
16Ondřej Lupínek74270025220000
159Radim Lupínek52170018170000
65Filip Votroubek8320019151118000
7Sebastian Abík13714211713142117200
177Jituška Pešková0000000000
161Kristián Pastorčák110364000003400
69Jan Kodžamanov134272224222001900
124Vojtěch Pokorný500000500000
66Nikolas Linek292270000000
191Jakub Turek81023000340240
151Josef Nedoma11802602516272400
47Ondřej Barár6800380300000
3Daniel Rudolf500005000000
1Patrik Vejrosta190001630000
331Antonín Břečka2800010018000
2Pavel Machalický190000001900
800Filip Procházka150000001500
181Jaroslav Červ380000000380
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.