Výsledky 85 ccm

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
99Kamil Kuna24528293826273227380
103Dominik Fischer1331225241881317160
59Štěpán Kopeček78212202186000
19Alexander Havlíček3085042505040440320
67Josef Kašpar ml.101221424012141500
179Tomáš Netolický72189218200140
28Matej Votruba760190013026180
63Prokop Jelínek2330504230343318260
24Daniel Konečný2253642403502522250
227Jan Dvořáček0000000000
6Matěj Petrů17730232719191821200
575Jan Nevole ml.4300000021220
7Šimon Pavlista3120110000000
511Jan Pokorný8740000000470
79Adam Brychta1134400152400300
121Sebastian Pour0000000000
27Michal Zima25929273233403129380
25Michal Pňáček13428300201992800
101Matyáš Vinkler14302103415423100
75Šimon Zilvar4802002800000
47Vilém Vítek5103615000000
250Jan Urban100100000000
12Jiří Horský80002902724000
178Vojtěch Krejza7500044031000
112Tomáš Neubert150001500000
45Zdeněk Mráz240002400000
119Gustav Schubert100001000000
46Marek Sedlák170006001100
9Petr Přichystal1970000505050470
18Filip Strohschneider380000380000
33Matyáš Novotný240000240000
2Lukáš Pavlíček260000260000
28Patrik Strohschneider120000120000
12David Jiřík ml.4000040000
141Ondřej Říha320000032000
391Václav Štěrba290000029000
222Samuel Stuchlík220000022000
20Alex Voňavka440000004400
381Roman Maštalík7000000700
11Denis Vondrák140000001400
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.