Výsledky MX1

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
327Tomáš Doleček97170151118162000
83Vlastimil Dodek Doležal23040856000
18Petr Zach651401560012180
117Tomáš Charvát2814704538303841420
851Tadeáš Vyhnal200000020000
460Michal Tesařík3264050474247500500
193Jiří Vlk29247424231362040340
3Radim Štěpánek140300011000
194Roman Kouba0000000000
414Jiří Vanásek367012016460
141Jakub Jančík101000000000
91Radek Švikruha ml.116281620141500230
17Marek Košťál0000000000
241Roman Švadlenka11525252514917000
362Jiří Veverka23227343424262924340
42David Danihelka1820005047384700
4Tomáš Kolnvalina133221030189220220
221Jan Folk91131219131213900
196Petr Kužel49141223000000
17Matěj Kozderka69280022701200
89Petr Dřízhal902300262002100
776Marek Klenka240000901500
93Karel Dudař9630000000
151Jaroslav Folk9000009000
177Oldřich Musil179362733232931000
119Ondřej Wasserbauer160015010000
134Jaroslav Duben1652927292521012220
535Petr Hála0000000000
46Jiří Dobš3210000000
12Patrik Matějček0000000000
288Josef Povejšil290290000000
207Tomáš Doležal1570420403540000
581Karel Ridl220910000300
37David Foršt3000000300
64Petr Burda9090000000
7Milan Fiala340340000000
437Dominik Kohout170170000000
121Jakub Sedláček3101300001800
2Pavel Blužek5002200002800
73Ondřej Brachto3700160021000
383Lukáš Pišl6700031003600
189Aleš Kaderka2000200000
707Filip Randa390001003800
985Jan Havlík360000360000
31Michal Plíšek240000240000
711Štěpán Jurča5000050000
8Patrik Anorle65000002723150
1Michal Střihavka240000024000
88Matěj Merenus12000003540
13David Merenus2000001100
524Martin Novotný300000003000
218Petr Procházka0000000000
311Martin Skoták420000000420
72David Novák260000000260
439Petr Šanda240000000240
90Václav Štetl250000000250
27Jindra Toman160000000160
872Jan Stehno140000000140
111Martin Buchta100000000100
207Jan Stepka3000000030
13Martin Camrda6000000060
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.