Výsledky MX2

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
64Martin Chmelík35340504750454734400
20Ondřej Láník109214221213190180
15Jaroslav Koutník8008000000
52Jan Fejta2801130000140
413Jiří Šťastný11889251910426170
202Ladislav Lorenc23728303426253131320
7Radovan Chvojka ml.9123141616814000
6Martin Formánek10914922031819240
20Jakub Zacharda32547424234454731370
22Jonáš Smolík0000000000
172Jakub Netolický151342733131100330
33Petr Krsek21509070000
128Adam Bucek236005012000
231Lukáš Andrle130000130000
61Pavel Šoupal120012000000
17Adam Bím4815730501800
112Adam Louček820230119025140
14Petr Kučera828222013200170
28Daniel Šimon234400042343642400
208Miroslav Kyncl154340162924250260
8Patrik Andrle15236174527270000
44Pavel Hanuš164001200000
284Daniel Krčmář105202123101801300
23Vojtěch Budský249000001500
63Michal Semrád792703111100000
414Michal Zabloudil270009180000
25Tomáš Semrád133001000000
420Roman Lukáš120000001200
85Robin Langer3119011100000
41Tomáš Pešta5003600001400
405Jakub Zoul120120000000
195Michal Pondělíček8080000000
286Daniel Najman0000000000
8Denis Kubec91030038230000
55David Rada160160000000
520Dominik Rýdl420420000000
181Viktor Valoušek67028150002400
888David Nožina140140000000
139Vojtěch Faltus6100038023000
1109František Procházka1370002633403800
107Pavel Machala2000200000
613Jakub Hájek1000100000
169Marek Brom100000010000
234Antonín Novák380000380000
87Tomáš Gračka8000000080
741Martin Fabrik300000030000
22Lukáš Kysilko260000026000
215Filip Brhlík240000024000
193Daniel Krajčí470000004700
12Matěj Doležal200000002000
36Matěj Litera120000001200
512Ondřej Mysliveček500000000500
338Matěj Stuchlík230000000230
109Jan Petříček170000000170
69Martin Šenk200000000200
14Martin Stibůrek6000000060
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.