Výsledky Open

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
239Vladimír Fila231700000060
2Roman Havlíček3422000012000
90Václav Štefl5500000000
72Šimon Ouhel2914000000150
4Michal Lasovský3300000000
14Martin Siburek2200000000
136Richard Hrdý177270383222310270
99Milan Bernard220220000000
212Patrik Šponar2514430474228402000
16Michal Vaško2313025474029002436
96Jakub Vaněček5291330000000
37Jan Čichovský8415501811141740
11Filip Vaněček66015291660000
51Jiří Klejch500500000000
82Lukáš Dittrich3420000000140
65Matěj Skřípský141400000000
92Jindřich Musil7840380000000
234Dušan Bláha272700000000
1Martin Mateš323200000000
3Luděk Jankovský363600000000
32Radek Bárta242400000000
103Jan Charvát9750000000047
333Jaromír Pavlík6303400002900
332Tomáš Pavlík5703000002700
334Jaroslav Chromý8604400004200
62Kvaldek Malát200200000000
29Vojtěch Soukup4101800002300
225Karel Šerytr330330000000
87Milan Šimáček210210000000
82Karel Pešek6060000000
760Martin Čermák130130000000
96Michal Fišer2020000000
66Evžen Fíla8080000000
192Radim Procházka130130000000
426Dominik Palán330033000000
125Viktor Valenta6100342700000
117Vojtěch Roller250025000000
13Jaroslav Jindra10100272115251300
511Patrik Příhoda289000504250505047
47Dominik Rochl350003500000
66Viktor Pražák330003300000
611Viktorie Kellerová o250002500000
238Oskar Schubert220002200000
74Petr Dolejš5900025034000
311Viktorie Lohniská7000700000
119Jiří Matějec500000500000
204Adam Straka7800003800400
90Jakub Šefrd400000400000
12Stanislav Horský6000003228000
8Dan Strohschneider270000270000
34Jaroslav Novák220000220000
19Filip Diablo220000220000
581Jakub Hejkal59000016241900
51David Kaštánek170000170000
277Kryštof Černý6000060000
25Michal Bouchner9000090000
178Oldřich Tyma3000030000
117Ondřej Vašák9000009000
238Petr Janeček170000017000
191Patrik Šklíba130000013000
21Radek Přibyl190000090100
38Jiří Pach440000044000
276Martin Jarkovský250000025000
292Lukáš Witschel260000026000
195Matěj Frodl250000025000
255Lukáš Mohaupt420000004200
574Ondřej Halbich340000003400
108Miloš Nevžil290000002900
303Tomáš Borovička300000003000
125Roman Tintěra240000002400
23Vít Novák130000001300
73Pavel Nejedlík440000000440
444Jan Pícha330000000330
58Josef Vala330000000330
66Michal Veselý300000000300
76Filip Cakl240000000240
258Tomáš Švestka220000000220
101Josef Princ230000000230
183Vít Fuk140000000140
98Jiří Koch7000000070
81Vladimír Nančevský400000000040
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.