Výsledky Open

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
239Vladimír Fila171700000000
2Roman Havlíček222200000000
90Václav Štefl5500000000
72Šimon Ouhel141400000000
4Michal Lasovský3300000000
14Martin Siburek2200000000
136Richard Hrdý1192703832220000
99Milan Bernard220220000000
212Patrik Šponar19144304742280000
16Michal Vaško17130254740290000
96Jakub Vaněček5291330000000
37Jan Čichovský49155018110000
11Filip Vaněček66015291660000
51Jiří Klejch500500000000
82Lukáš Dittrich202000000000
65Matěj Skřípský141400000000
92Jindřich Musil7840380000000
234Dušan Bláha272700000000
1Martin Mateš323200000000
3Luděk Jankovský363600000000
32Radek Bárta242400000000
103Jan Charvát505000000000
333Jaromír Pavlík340340000000
332Tomáš Pavlík300300000000
334Jaroslav Chromý440440000000
62Kvaldek Malát200200000000
29Vojtěch Soukup180180000000
225Karel Šerytr330330000000
87Milan Šimáček210210000000
82Karel Pešek6060000000
760Martin Čermák130130000000
96Michal Fišer2020000000
66Evžen Fíla8080000000
192Radim Procházka130130000000
426Dominik Palán330033000000
125Viktor Valenta6100342700000
117Vojtěch Roller250025000000
13Jaroslav Jindra63002721150000
511Patrik Příhoda9200050420000
47Dominik Rochl350003500000
66Viktor Pražák330003300000
611Viktorie Kellerová o250002500000
238Oskar Schubert220002200000
74Petr Dolejš250002500000
311Viktorie Lohniská7000700000
119Jiří Matějec500000500000
204Adam Straka380000380000
90Jakub Šefrd400000400000
12Stanislav Horský320000320000
8Dan Strohschneider270000270000
34Jaroslav Novák220000220000
19Filip Diablo220000220000
581Jakub Hejkal160000160000
51David Kaštánek170000170000
277Kryštof Černý6000060000
25Michal Bouchner9000090000
178Oldřich Tyma3000030000
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.