Výsledky Veterán 50+

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
6Rostislav Gajdošík343400000000
979Milan Pecina7700000000
86Milan Kubík136202318019203600
13Petr Kamas300000003000
153Václav Hejkal28838303236344240360
50Jiří Vyhnal12102102320273000
193Radovan Chvojka10818199201824000
39Petr Mazaný0000000000
727Zdenek Pešek127231719231827000
64Miroslav Štěpánek33447384244364744360
469Jaroslav Hurt210015060000
663Jan Fischer0000000000
71Radek Švikruha153270222724270260
831Petr Turek132005040420000
776Tomáš Hervert380380000000
151Jiří Trmal264474442050430380
89Pavel Poláček84352326000000
34Karel Čichovský180272833028340300
87Jaroslav Drešer12823302629200000
5Josef Lebduška161600000000
743Pavel Kavan161312532320281300
42Radek Vyvadil71000025180280
70Oldřich Helmich500500000000
690Zbyněk Keller5500272800000
710Jiří Bednář500005000000
666František Koch8200004000420
711Klement Jurča5900002930000
104Jaroslav Folk St.3400001519000
939Jaroslav Dvořák10000000050500
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.