Výsledky Veterán 60+

Start.č.Jméno a příjmeníBODYC 23.04.K 07.05.Š 14.05.P 28.05.T 11.06.P 20.08.K 03.09.T 17.09.C 01.10.
3František Gregor15932032382730000
177Jaroslav Hemr35743404450425038500
16Miloš Šimek2713850380323250310
30Vladimír Ampapa260470454442424000
2Karel Kroupa2504244020363836340
49Dušan Ouřecký5400000400140
96Bohuslav Bobo Ševčík79000027280240
7Bohuslav Morávek0000000000
41Ladislav Pešek0000000000
101Ivo Novosad115004305000220
54Jiří Benáček5600003000260
525Josef Batelka7800000038400
163Jan Procházka5800000030280
112Jan Chromý400000000400
60Miloš Zdražil100000000100
Místo závoduDatum závoduKód závodu
Chotěboř23.04.2022C 23.40.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy07.05.2022K 07.05.
Štoky14.05.2022S 14.05.
Prachovice28.05.2022P 28.05.
Telč11.06.2022T 11.06.
Prachovice20.08.2022P 20.08.
Kostelec nad Černými lesy03.09.2022K 03.09.
Telč17.09.2022T 17.09.
Chotěboř01.10.2022C 01.10.